SC-BJU - 07009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIDAR (BIDR)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 07009 is named as SC-BJU and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station BIDAR at 06:50 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIDAR - BIDR Src 06:50 0 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 07:16 07:17 32 1
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR 07:26 07:27 46 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 08:25 08:27 91 1
Advertisement
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 08:44 08:45 120 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 09:14 09:15 140 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 09:34 09:35 155 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 09:39 09:40 159 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 10:30 Dstn 164 1

FAQS

SC-BJU - 07009 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-BJU - 07009 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-BJU - 07009 arrives at destination at 10:30.
SC-BJU - 07009 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement