SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP - 17010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)BIDAR (BIDR)
Daily 163 Km

Train number 17010 is named as SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP and travels 163km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:20 and reaches station BIDAR at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 18:20 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 18:34 18:35 5 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 18:39 18:40 9 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 18:54 18:55 23 1
Advertisement
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 19:14 19:15 44 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 19:44 19:46 72 1
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR 20:25 20:26 118 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 20:45 20:46 132 1
BIDAR - BIDR 22:00 Dest 163 1

FAQS

SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP - 17010 covers 163 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP - 17010 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP - 17010 arrives at destination at 22:00.
SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP - 17010 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement