SC-BBS VISAKHA - 17016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 1134 Km

Train number 17016 is named as SC-BBS VISAKHA and travels 1134km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:50 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 15:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 16:50 0 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 18:39 18:40 110 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 19:08 19:09 148 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 19:45 19:46 186 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 20:04 20:05 208 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 20:31 20:32 239 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 21:40 21:45 282 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:40 23:00 313 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 00:02 00:03 357 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 00:31 00:32 386 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 00:50 00:51 403 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 01:20 01:21 421 2
ATTILI - AL 01:45 01:46 441 2
TANUKU - TNKU 01:59 02:00 452 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 02:30 02:32 468 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 03:01 03:02 491 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 03:49 03:50 541 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 04:15 04:16 578 2
TUNI - TUNI 04:31 04:32 595 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 04:59 05:00 634 2
Advertisement
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 05:44 05:45 658 2
DUVVADA - DVD 06:33 06:35 674 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 07:10 07:30 691 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 07:46 07:48 699 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 08:04 08:06 717 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 08:40 08:45 752 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 09:13 09:15 783 2
PONDURU - PDU 09:35 09:37 806 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 09:53 09:55 821 2
TILARU - TIU 10:11 10:13 841 2
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 10:26 10:28 855 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 10:41 10:43 869 2
PALASA - PSA 11:13 11:15 894 2
SOMPETA - SPT 11:42 11:44 926 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 11:58 12:00 944 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 12:25 12:30 968 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 12:45 12:47 990 2
BALUGAN - BALU 13:30 13:32 1044 2
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 14:13 14:15 1089 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:00 15:05 1115 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 15:55 Dstn 1134 2

FAQS

SC-BBS VISAKHA - 17016 covers 1134 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-BBS VISAKHA - 17016 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-BBS VISAKHA - 17016 arrives at destination at 15:55.
SC-BBS VISAKHA - 17016 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement