SC - GHY EXPRESS [12513] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC - GHY EXPRESS [12513] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC - GHY EXPRESS12513SCGHYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 07:30 0
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 13:05 13:20 360
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 15:25 15:27 510
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 19:15 19:35 711
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 20:30 20:35 771
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 21:27 21:29 841
PALASA [PSA] 1 22:45 22:47 914
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 23:45 23:50 988
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 00:45 00:47 1063
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 01:55 02:10 1134
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 02:35 02:40 1153
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 03:10 03:15 1181
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 04:03 04:05 1249
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 05:33 05:35 1292
BALASORE [BLS] 2 06:20 06:22 1354
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 08:17 08:32 1472
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 10:01 10:03 1582
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 10:55 11:15 1589
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 13:18 13:23 1735
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 14:26 14:28 1796
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 16:14 16:16 1882
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 17:15 17:30 1917
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 18:39 18:41 2005
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 19:30 19:32 2062
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 21:25 21:45 2150
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 23:53 23:55 2276
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 00:13 00:15 2294
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 02:20 02:25 2401
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 04:00 04:05 2510
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 05:05 05:07 2551
GUWAHATI [GHY] 3 06:00 Dest 2558
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.