Modify Search

SC SHM WKLY EXP - 22850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Fri 1578 Km

Train number 22850 is named as SC SHM WKLY EXP and travels 1578 km.

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 05:40 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 09:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 05:40 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 07:30 07:32 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 07:43 07:45 142 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 11:10 11:20 350 1
ELURU - EE 12:04 12:05 409 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 13:26 13:28 499 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 17:30 17:50 699 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:50 18:55 760 1
PALASA - PSA 20:50 20:52 902 1
Ad
SOMPETA - SPT 21:19 21:21 934 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:00 22:05 976 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:20 00:30 1123 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:55 01:00 1142 2
CUTTACK - CTC 01:37 01:42 1170 2
BHADRAK - BHC 03:48 03:50 1285 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:35 04:37 1347 2
JALESWAR - JER 05:08 05:10 1395 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 06:10 06:20 1466 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:28 08:30 1573 2
SHALIMAR - SHM 09:05 Dest 1578 2
Ad