SBP-ROU PASSENGER - 68028 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)ROURKELA (ROU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 150 Km

Train number 68028 is named as SBP-ROU PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 11:10 and reaches station ROURKELA at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 11:10 0 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 11:15 11:16 2 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 11:24 11:25 7 1
SASON - SSN 11:32 11:33 14 1
RENGALI - RGL 11:42 11:43 23 1
LAPANGA - LPG 11:51 11:52 34 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 12:02 12:03 42 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 12:11 12:12 47 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 12:25 12:30 49 1
DHUTRA - DTV 12:39 12:40 58 1
PANPALI - PNPL 12:45 12:46 64 1
Advertisement
BAGDIHI - BEH 12:51 12:52 70 1
DHARUADIHI - DIH 12:58 12:59 76 1
BAMRA - BMB 13:07 13:08 86 1
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 13:14 13:15 94 1
GARPOS - GPH 13:21 13:22 102 1
SAGRA - SOGR 13:27 13:28 106 1
SONAKHAN - SXN 13:34 13:35 113 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 13:42 13:43 120 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 13:50 13:51 130 1
KALUNGA - KLG 13:56 13:57 137 1
PANPOSH - PPO 14:03 14:04 144 1
ROURKELA - ROU 14:50 Dest 150 1

FAQS

SBP-ROU PASSENGER - 68028 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-ROU PASSENGER - 68028 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-ROU PASSENGER - 68028 arrives at destination at 14:50.
SBP-ROU PASSENGER - 68028 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement