SBP-RGDA EXPRESS [18301] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBP-RGDA EXPRESS [18301] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-RGDA EXPRESS18301SBPRGDAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 Src 06:05 0
HIRAKUD [HKG] 1 06:15 06:17 6
ATTABIRA [ATS] 1 06:30 06:32 24
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 06:45 06:50 42
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 07:05 07:07 61
LOISINGHA [LSX] 1 07:35 07:37 99
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 07:50 07:55 118
SAINTALA [SFC] 1 08:15 08:17 152
BADMAL [BUDM] 1 08:25 08:27 161
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 09:30 09:40 181
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 09:53 09:55 194
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 10:10 10:12 210
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 1 10:20 10:22 217
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 1 10:35 10:37 228
AMBODALA [AMB] 1 10:53 10:55 242
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 11:15 11:17 267
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK] 1 11:35 11:37 284
THERUBALI [THV] 1 11:55 11:57 302
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 12:30 12:32 311
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 12:50 Dest 321
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.