SBP-RGDA EXPRESS - 18301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)RAYAGADA (RGDA)
Daily 322 Km

Train number 18301 is named as SBP-RGDA EXPRESS and travels 322km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 06:05 and reaches station RAYAGADA at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 06:05 0 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 06:16 06:18 7 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 06:32 06:34 25 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 06:50 06:55 43 1
BARPALI - BRPL 07:10 07:12 62 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 07:43 07:45 100 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 08:00 08:05 119 1
SAINTALA - SFC 08:30 08:32 153 1
BADMAL - BUDM 08:40 08:42 162 1
Advertisement
TITLAGARH - TIG 09:30 09:40 182 1
KESINGA - KSNG 09:52 09:54 195 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 10:10 10:12 211 1
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 10:20 10:22 218 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 10:33 10:35 229 1
AMBODALA - AMB 10:50 10:52 243 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 11:13 11:15 268 1
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 11:30 11:32 285 1
THERUBALI - THV 11:53 11:55 303 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 12:20 12:22 312 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 12:40 Dstn 322 1

FAQS

SBP-RGDA EXPRESS - 18301 covers 322 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-RGDA EXPRESS - 18301 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-RGDA EXPRESS - 18301 arrives at destination at 12:40.
SBP-RGDA EXPRESS - 18301 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement