18301 - SBP-RGDA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18301 known as SBP-RGDA EXPRESS runs from BADMAL [BUDM] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 0 km distance

SBP-RGDA EXPRESS [18301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-RGDA EXPRESSSBPRGDAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADMAL [BUDM]1 08:40 08:42 161
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 09:30 09:40 182
KESINGA [KSNG]1 09:53 09:55 194
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]1 10:10 10:12 211
NORIA ROAD [NRLR]1 10:20 10:22 217
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR]1 10:35 10:37 229
AMBODALA [AMB]1 10:53 10:55 242
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]1 11:15 11:17 267
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK]1 11:35 11:37 284
THERUBALI [THV]1 11:58 12:00 303
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD]1 12:20 12:22 312
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 13:00 Dest 321
SAINTALA [SFC]1 08:30 08:32 153
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 08:00 08:05 118
LOISINGHA [LSX]1 07:43 07:45 99
BARPALI [BRPL]1 07:10 07:12 61
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 06:50 06:55 42
ATTABIRA [ATS]1 06:35 06:37 24
HIRAKUD [HKG]1 06:18 06:20 7
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 Src 06:05 0