SBP-PURI INTERCITY - 18303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)PURI (PURI)
Daily 342 Km

Train number 18303 is named as SBP-PURI INTERCITY and travels 342km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 06:00 and reaches station PURI at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 06:00 0 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 06:04 06:06 2 1
JUJOMURA - JUJA 06:36 06:38 39 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 07:06 07:08 71 1
BAMUR - BAMR 07:22 07:24 87 1
BOINDA - BONA 07:50 07:52 118 1
JARAPADA - JRPD 08:05 08:07 133 1
Advertisement
ANGUL - ANGL 08:50 08:55 157 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 09:05 09:06 169 1
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL 09:21 09:22 183 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 09:53 09:55 217 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR 10:38 10:39 255 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 11:02 11:03 273 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:17 11:22 279 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 11:50 11:55 298 1
PURI - PURI 12:50 Dstn 342 1

FAQS

SBP-PURI INTERCITY - 18303 covers 342 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-PURI INTERCITY - 18303 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-PURI INTERCITY - 18303 arrives at destination at 12:50.
SBP-PURI INTERCITY - 18303 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement