SBP-PURI INTERCITY [18303] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBP-PURI INTERCITY [18303] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-PURI INTERCITY18303SBPPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 Src 06:00 0
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 06:04 06:06 1
JUJUMURA [JUJA] 1 06:35 06:37 39
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 07:05 07:07 70
BAMR 1 07:20 07:22 86
BOINDA [BONA] 1 07:45 07:47 117
JRPD 1 08:00 08:02 132
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 08:35 08:40 156
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 08:53 08:54 168
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 1 09:12 09:14 182
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 09:45 09:47 216
NQR 1 10:27 10:29 253
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 10:51 10:52 271
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 11:00 11:05 277
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 11:40 11:45 296
PURI [PURI] 1 12:35 Dest 339
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.