SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK [18309] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK [18309] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK18309SBPNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 Src 09:30 0
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 10:10 10:12 42
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 11:10 11:15 118
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 12:35 12:45 181
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 12:58 13:00 194
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 14:15 14:17 267
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 15:40 15:55 321
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 1 16:32 16:34 366
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 16:58 17:00 391
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 1 17:25 17:27 423
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 17:50 17:55 445
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 19:00 19:20 505
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 22:20 22:22 706
ELURU [EE] 1 23:54 23:55 796
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:30 01:50 856
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 06:00 06:02 1077
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:00 09:20 1217
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 10:55 10:57 1328
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 11:55 11:57 1379
BASAR [BSX] 2 12:40 12:42 1409
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 13:45 13:47 1468
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 14:35 Dest 1490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.