20809 - SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20809 known as SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK runs from SAMBALPUR [SBP] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 1496 km distance

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK [20809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK
SBPNEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 Src 11:15 0
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 11:52 11:54 42
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 12:45 12:50 118
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 14:00 14:10 181
KESINGA [KSNG]1 14:23 14:25 194
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]1 15:48 15:50 267
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 17:10 17:20 321
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]1 17:55 17:57 366
BOBBILI [VBL]1 18:20 18:22 391
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI]1 18:48 18:50 423
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 19:15 19:20 445
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]1 20:25 20:45 505
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 23:38 23:40 706
ELURU [EE]2 01:00 01:02 796
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 02:30 02:50 856
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 06:00 06:02 1083
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 09:00 09:20 1223
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 10:55 10:57 1334
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 11:55 11:57 1386
BASAR [BSX]2 12:28 12:30 1415
MUDKHED [MUE]2 13:35 13:37 1474
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 14:20 Dest 1496