SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 2308 Km

Train number 18309 is named as SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS and travels 2308km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 07:55 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 14:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 07:55 0 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 09:20 09:30 49 1
BAMRA - BMB 09:59 10:00 86 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 10:27 10:28 121 1
ROURKELA - ROU 11:05 11:20 151 1
ORGA - ORGA 12:04 12:05 189 1
BANO - BANO 12:44 12:45 224 1
POKLA - PKF 13:14 13:15 256 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 13:34 13:35 276 1
HATIA - HTE 14:45 14:55 317 1
RANCHI - RNC 15:20 15:30 324 1
NAMKON - NKM 15:36 15:37 328 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 15:47 15:48 335 1
MURI - MURI 16:55 17:30 386 1
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 18:30 18:35 440 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 19:15 19:35 444 1
PATRATU - PTRU 20:01 20:03 464 1
KHALARI - KLRE 20:41 20:43 500 1
TORI - TORI 21:13 21:15 529 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 21:35 21:37 561 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 22:14 22:19 602 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 22:40 22:45 629 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 23:32 23:37 663 1
GARHWA - GHQ 23:45 23:47 673 1
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 00:10 00:12 707 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 00:22 00:24 718 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 00:47 00:48 741 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 01:54 01:55 762 2
CHOPAN - CPU 03:20 03:30 804 2
CHURK - CUK 03:58 04:00 826 2
SONBHADRA - SBDR 04:13 04:15 831 2
CHUNAR - CAR 06:25 06:50 907 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 07:23 07:25 938 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 07:36 07:38 945 2
MEJA ROAD - MJA 08:11 08:13 989 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 08:55 09:10 1027 2
KHAGA - KGA 10:20 10:21 1110 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 10:53 10:55 1144 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:25 12:35 1222 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 12:57 12:59 1232 2
RURA - RURA 13:35 13:37 1265 2
JHINJHAK - JJK 13:53 13:55 1283 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 14:11 14:13 1303 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 14:40 14:42 1340 2
ETAWAH - ETW 15:02 15:04 1360 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 15:38 15:40 1415 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 15:57 15:59 1435 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 16:30 16:38 1452 2
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 17:01 17:03 1479 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 17:19 17:21 1499 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 17:46 17:51 1530 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 18:21 18:23 1573 2
CHOLA - CHL 18:34 18:36 1588 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:35 20:40 1635 2
DELHI - DLI 21:35 22:00 1655 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 22:11 22:13 1658 2
SONIPAT - SNP 22:50 22:52 1698 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 23:13 23:15 1744 2
KARNAL - KUN 00:26 00:28 1778 3
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 01:00 01:02 1811 3
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 01:39 01:41 1833 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 02:35 02:45 1852 3
AMBALA CITY - UBC 02:58 03:00 1860 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:06 05:16 1966 3
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 05:29 05:31 1979 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 05:50 05:52 2002 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:16 06:18 2018 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 06:30 06:35 2023 3
BEAS - BEAS 07:07 07:09 2059 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 07:50 08:20 2102 3
BATALA JN - BAT 09:10 09:12 2140 3
DHARIWAL - DHW 09:30 09:32 2159 3
GURDASPUR - GSP 09:44 09:46 2173 3
DINA NAGAR - DNN 09:56 09:58 2184 3
PATHANKOT - PTK 11:00 11:20 2208 3
KATHUA - KTHU 11:48 11:50 2232 3
SAMBA - SMBX 13:02 13:04 2276 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 14:10 Dstn 2308 3

FAQS

SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 covers 2308 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 arrives at destination at 14:10.
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement