SBP-KRPU PASS - 58301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)KORAPUT (KRPU)
Daily 494 Km

Train number 58301 is named as SBP-KRPU PASS and travels 494km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 06:45 and reaches station KORAPUT at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 06:45 0 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 06:56 06:58 7 1
GODBHAGA - GBQ 07:06 07:08 17 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 07:16 07:18 24 1
DEOBAHAL - DOBH 07:25 07:26 30 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 07:40 07:45 42 1
BARPALI - BRPL 08:00 08:02 61 1
DUNGRIPADI - DJX 08:15 08:17 76 1
KHALIPALI - KHPL 08:30 08:32 88 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 08:45 08:47 99 1
BALANGIR ROAD - BNRD 09:00 09:02 116 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 09:20 09:25 118 1
DEOGAN ROAD - DFR 09:40 09:42 135 1
SAINTALA - SFC 10:00 10:02 153 1
BADMAL - BUDM 10:10 10:12 161 1
SIKIR - SFK 10:25 10:27 171 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 11:20 11:30 181 1
KESINGA - KSNG 11:48 11:50 194 1
KANDEL ROAD - KDLR 12:00 12:02 203 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 12:10 12:12 211 1
Advertisement
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 12:23 12:25 217 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 12:40 12:45 229 1
AMBODALA - AMB 13:15 13:17 242 1
DOIKALLU - DKLU 13:45 13:47 254 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 14:10 14:12 267 1
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 15:00 15:02 284 1
THERUBALI - THV 15:30 15:32 303 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 16:15 16:17 312 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 16:50 17:15 321 1
KEUTIGUA - KTGA 17:44 17:46 340 1
SIKRIPAI - SKPI 18:05 18:07 355 1
BHALUMASKA - BLMK 18:19 18:21 365 1
LELIGUMMA - LLGM 18:41 18:43 382 1
RAVLI - RUL 19:05 19:07 398 1
TIKIRI - TKRI 19:23 19:25 411 1
SINGARAM - SGRM 19:40 19:42 420 1
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 20:00 20:02 433 1
KAKRI GUMA - KKGM 20:21 20:23 448 1
BAIGUDA - BGUA 20:40 20:42 461 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 21:00 21:02 475 1
DUMURIPUT - DMRT 21:15 21:17 483 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 22:25 Dest 494 1

FAQS

SBP-KRPU PASS - 58301 covers 494 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-KRPU PASS - 58301 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-KRPU PASS - 58301 arrives at destination at 22:25.
SBP-KRPU PASS - 58301 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement