SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 68032 is named as SBP-JSG PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 19:15 and reaches station JHARSUGUDA JN at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 19:15 0 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 19:20 19:22 2 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 19:29 19:30 7 1
SASON - SSN 19:39 19:40 14 1
Advertisement
RENGALI - RGL 19:48 19:50 23 1
LAPANGA - LPG 20:00 20:01 34 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 20:10 20:11 42 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 20:20 20:21 47 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:35 Dest 49 1

FAQS

SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68032 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68032 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68032 arrives at destination at 20:35.
SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68032 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement