SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Fri 661 Km

Train number 22804 is named as SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY and travels 661km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 19:40 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 19:40 0 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 20:35 20:37 71 1
ANGUL - ANGL 22:03 22:05 157 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 22:28 22:30 169 1
Advertisement
DHENKANAL - DNKL 23:12 23:14 217 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 00:47 00:49 322 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 01:46 01:51 365 2
BALASORE - BLS 02:30 02:35 427 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:30 04:40 546 2
SHALIMAR - SHM 07:00 Dstn 661 2

FAQS

SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 covers 661 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 arrives at destination at 07:00.
SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement