SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Fri 661 Km

Train number 22804 is named as SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY and travels 661km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 20:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 20:05 0 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 21:04 21:06 71 1
BOINDA - BONA 21:43 21:45 118 1
ANGUL - ANGL 22:50 22:52 157 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 23:03 23:05 169 1
Advertisement
DHENKANAL - DNKL 23:45 23:47 217 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:11 01:13 322 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 01:57 02:02 365 2
BALASORE - BLS 02:46 02:51 427 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:30 04:50 546 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:05 Dstn 661 2

FAQS

SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 covers 661 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 arrives at destination at 07:05.
SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY - 22804 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement