SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)RAYAGADA (RGDA)
Daily 322 Km

Train number 08301 is named as SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL EXP and travels 322km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 06:05 and reaches station RAYAGADA at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 06:05 0 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 06:16 06:18 7 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 06:32 06:34 25 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 06:47 06:52 43 1
BARPALI - BRPL 07:06 07:08 62 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 07:38 07:40 100 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 07:54 07:59 119 1
SAINTALA - SFC 08:23 08:25 153 1
BADMAL - BUDM 08:32 08:34 162 1
Advertisement
TITLAGARH - TIG 09:10 09:20 182 1
KESINGA - KSNG 09:37 09:39 195 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 09:51 09:53 211 1
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 09:59 10:01 218 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 10:10 10:12 229 1
AMBODALA - AMB 10:22 10:24 243 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 10:50 10:52 268 1
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 11:19 11:21 285 1
THERUBALI - THV 11:47 11:49 303 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 12:13 12:15 312 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 12:45 Dstn 322 1

FAQS

SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08301 covers 322 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08301 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08301 arrives at destination at 12:45.
SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08301 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement