Modify Search

SBP HWH SUP EXP - 22804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAMBALPUR (SBP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Fri 661 Km

Train number 22804 is named as SBP HWH SUP EXP and travels 661 km.

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 20:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 20:05 0 1
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 21:04 21:06 71 1
BOINDA - BONA 21:43 21:45 118 1
ANGUL - ANGL 22:50 22:52 157 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 23:03 23:05 169 1
Ad
DHENKANAL - DNKL 23:45 23:47 217 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:11 01:13 322 2
BHADRAK - BHC 01:57 02:02 365 2
BALASORE - BLS 02:46 02:51 427 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:30 04:50 546 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:05 Dest 661 2
Ad