SBL-SOE PASS - 52177 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SABALGARH (SBL)SHEOPUR KALAN (SOE)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 52177 is named as SBL-SOE PASS and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station SABALGARH at 06:10 and reaches station SHEOPUR KALAN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SABALGARH - SBL Src 06:10 0 1
RAMPAHARI - RMPH 06:36 06:38 9 1
BIJAIPUR ROAD - BJPR 06:53 06:55 14 1
KAIMARKALAN - KAKN 07:18 07:20 24 1
BIRPUR - BIB 07:39 07:41 32 1
SILLIPUR - SPRA 08:20 08:22 46 1
Advertisement
IKDORI - IKD 08:48 08:50 55 1
TARRAKALAN - TKLN 09:30 09:32 64 1
SERONI ROAD - SEX 09:45 09:47 69 1
KHOJEEPURA - KJP 10:03 10:05 73 1
DURGAPURI - DGPI 10:32 10:34 78 1
GIRDHARPUR - GIW 10:44 10:46 83 1
DANTARDA KALAN - DTQ 11:14 11:16 95 1
SHEOPUR KALAN - SOE 11:50 Dest 104 1

FAQS

SBL-SOE PASS - 52177 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
SBL-SOE PASS - 52177 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBL-SOE PASS - 52177 arrives at destination at 11:50.
SBL-SOE PASS - 52177 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement