SBL-GWO-PASS - 52176 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SABALGARH (SBL)GWALIOR NG (GWO)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 52176 is named as SBL-GWO-PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SABALGARH at 15:15 and reaches station GWALIOR NG at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SABALGARH - SBL Src 15:15 0 1
KAILARAS - KQS 16:09 16:11 22 1
JORA ALAPUR - JPO 16:59 17:01 42 1
Advertisement
SUMAOLI - SMV 17:31 17:33 54 1
BAMOUR GAON - BMZ 18:38 18:40 73 1
MOTIJHEEL - MTJL 19:11 19:13 85 1
GHOSIPURA - GOPA 19:33 19:35 89 1
GWALIOR NG - GWO 20:00 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SBL-GWO-PASS - 52176 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SBL-GWO-PASS - 52176 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBL-GWO-PASS - 52176 arrives at destination at 20:00.
SBL-GWO-PASS - 52176 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement