SBG-RPH PASSENGER - 53406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 53406 is named as SBG-RPH PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBGANJ JN at 19:15 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG Src 19:15 0 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 19:25 19:26 8 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 19:35 19:36 14 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 19:45 19:46 21 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 19:55 19:56 28 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 20:02 20:03 33 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 20:09 20:10 38 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 20:17 20:18 44 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 20:23 20:24 47 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 20:40 20:45 55 1
Advertisement
GUMANI - GMAN 21:04 21:05 64 1
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 21:12 21:13 71 1
TILBHITA - TBB 21:20 21:21 78 1
PAKAUR - PKR 21:26 21:27 83 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 21:34 21:35 88 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 21:42 21:43 94 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 21:50 21:51 101 1
MURARAI - MRR 21:57 21:58 106 1
CHATRA - CTR 22:05 22:06 114 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 22:16 22:18 123 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 23:05 23:06 131 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 23:30 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SBG-RPH PASSENGER - 53406 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-RPH PASSENGER - 53406 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-RPH PASSENGER - 53406 arrives at destination at 23:30.
SBG-RPH PASSENGER - 53406 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement