SBG-RPH PASS - 53074 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 53074 is named as SBG-RPH PASS and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBGANJ JN at 04:45 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG Src 04:45 0 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 04:55 04:56 8 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 05:05 05:06 14 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 05:15 05:16 21 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 05:25 05:26 28 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 05:32 05:33 33 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 05:39 05:40 38 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 05:47 05:48 44 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 05:53 05:54 47 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 06:10 06:15 55 1
Advertisement
GUMANI - GMAN 06:25 06:26 64 1
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 06:37 06:38 71 1
TILBHITA - TBB 06:45 06:46 78 1
PAKAUR - PKR 06:52 06:54 83 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 06:59 07:00 88 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 07:08 07:09 94 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 07:16 07:17 101 1
MURARAI - MRR 07:23 07:25 106 1
CHATRA - CTR 07:32 07:33 114 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 07:41 07:42 123 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 07:51 07:52 131 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 08:20 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SBG-RPH PASS - 53074 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-RPH PASS - 53074 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-RPH PASS - 53074 arrives at destination at 08:20.
SBG-RPH PASS - 53074 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement