SBG-MLDT PASS - 53401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 103 Km

Train number 53401 is named as SBG-MLDT PASS and travels 103km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBGANJ JN at 06:00 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG Src 06:00 0 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 06:10 06:11 8 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 06:20 06:21 14 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 06:30 06:31 21 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 06:40 06:41 28 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 06:47 06:48 33 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 06:54 06:55 38 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 07:02 07:03 44 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 07:08 07:09 47 1
Advertisement
BARHARWA JN - BHW 07:35 07:40 55 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 07:50 07:51 60 1
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS 07:58 07:59 64 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 08:05 08:06 65 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 08:14 08:15 69 1
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 08:27 08:28 74 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 08:37 08:38 83 1
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 08:46 08:47 90 1
GOUR MALDA - GZM 08:53 08:54 95 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 09:15 Dest 103 1

FAQS

SBG-MLDT PASS - 53401 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-MLDT PASS - 53401 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-MLDT PASS - 53401 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SBG-MLDT PASS - 53401 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement