SBG-JMP PASS - 53415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 53415 is named as SBG-JMP PASS and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBGANJ JN at 15:25 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG Src 15:25 0 1
KARAMTOLA - KRMA 15:35 15:36 9 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 15:44 15:45 15 1
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL 15:50 15:51 19 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 15:57 15:58 24 1
LING KOTTURU - LKB 16:05 16:06 28 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 16:13 16:14 33 1
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 16:22 16:23 38 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 16:34 16:35 44 1
EKCHARI - EKC 16:41 16:42 49 1
GHOGA - GGA 16:42 16:43 54 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 17:06 17:07 60 1
SABAUR - SBO 17:19 17:20 67 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 17:30 17:40 75 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 17:47 17:48 79 1
Advertisement
MURARPUR - MPY 17:54 17:55 84 1
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP 17:58 17:59 85 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 18:04 18:05 89 1
MAHESHI - MVV 18:10 18:11 93 1
ABJUGANJ - AJUG 18:16 18:17 97 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 18:21 18:22 99 1
KAMARGANJ - KMGH 18:27 18:28 104 1
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 18:32 18:33 106 1
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP 18:37 18:38 109 1
GHORGHAT - GOG 18:43 18:44 110 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 18:48 18:49 112 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 18:57 18:58 117 1
RISHIKUND - RIKD 19:02 19:03 119 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 19:12 19:13 121 1
PATAM - PATM 19:17 19:18 123 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 19:55 Dest 128 1

FAQS

SBG-JMP PASS - 53415 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-JMP PASS - 53415 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-JMP PASS - 53415 arrives at destination at 19:55.
SBG-JMP PASS - 53415 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement