SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 73431 is named as SBG-JMP DEMU PGR and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBGANJ JN at 07:05 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG Src 07:05 0 1
KARAMTOLA - KRMA 07:15 07:16 9 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 07:24 07:25 15 1
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL 07:30 07:31 19 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 07:37 07:38 24 1
LING KOTTURU - LKB 07:45 07:46 28 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 07:53 07:54 33 1
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 08:02 08:03 38 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 08:14 08:15 44 1
EKCHARI - EKC 08:21 08:22 49 1
GHOGA - GGA 08:30 08:31 54 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 08:39 08:40 60 1
SABAUR - SBO 08:52 08:53 67 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 09:10 09:59 75 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 10:06 10:07 79 1
Advertisement
MURARPUR - MPY 10:14 10:15 84 1
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP 10:18 10:19 85 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 10:24 10:25 89 1
MAHESHI - MVV 10:30 10:31 93 1
ABJUGANJ - AJUG 10:36 10:37 97 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 10:41 10:42 99 1
KAMARGANJ - KMGH 10:51 10:52 104 1
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 10:56 10:57 106 1
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP 11:01 11:02 109 1
GHORGHAT - GOG 11:07 11:08 110 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 11:12 11:13 112 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 11:21 11:22 117 1
RISHIKUND - RIKD 11:26 11:27 119 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 11:31 11:32 121 1
PATAM - PATM 11:36 11:37 123 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 11:55 Dest 128 1

FAQS

SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431 arrives at destination at 11:55.
SBG-JMP DEMU PGR - 73431 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement