SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)DANAPUR (DNR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 306 Km

Train number 13235 is named as SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP and travels 306km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBGANJ JN at 14:30 and reaches station DANAPUR at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG Src 14:30 0 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 14:51 14:52 24 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 15:14 15:15 44 1
EKCHARI - EKC 15:23 15:24 49 1
GHOGA - GGA 15:32 15:33 54 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 15:58 16:03 75 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 16:17 16:18 89 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 16:29 16:30 99 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 16:51 16:52 117 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 17:06 17:11 128 1
DHARHARA - DRH 17:24 17:25 139 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 17:37 17:38 150 1
KAJRA - KJH 17:47 17:48 157 1
Advertisement
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:50 19:05 173 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 19:09 19:11 174 1
DUMRI - DMRX 19:22 19:24 185 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 19:29 19:31 189 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 19:43 19:45 200 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 19:55 19:57 207 1
BARH - BARH 20:13 20:15 232 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 20:40 20:42 250 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 20:58 21:00 265 1
FATUHA - FUT 21:08 21:10 274 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 21:28 21:30 286 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 21:43 21:45 293 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 22:30 22:35 296 1
DANAPUR - DNR 23:45 Dest 306 1

FAQS

SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13235 covers 306 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13235 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13235 arrives at destination at 23:45.
SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13235 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement