SBG-BHW PASS - 53412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)BARHARWA JN (BHW)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 53412 is named as SBG-BHW PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBGANJ JN at 12:10 and reaches station BARHARWA JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG Src 12:10 0 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 12:20 12:21 8 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 12:30 12:31 14 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 12:40 12:41 21 1
Advertisement
TALJHARI - TLJ 12:50 12:51 28 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 12:57 12:58 33 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 13:04 13:05 38 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 13:12 13:13 44 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 13:18 13:19 47 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 13:50 Dest 55 1

FAQS

SBG-BHW PASS - 53412 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-BHW PASS - 53412 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-BHW PASS - 53412 arrives at destination at 13:50.
SBG-BHW PASS - 53412 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement