SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP [13235] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP [13235] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP13235SBGDNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 Src 14:25 0
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 14:49 14:50 23
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 15:12 15:13 43
EKCHARI [EKC] 1 15:20 15:21 48
GHOGA [GGA] 1 15:29 15:30 53
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 16:05 16:10 74
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 16:23 16:24 88
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 16:35 16:36 98
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 16:57 16:58 116
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 17:13 17:18 127
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 17:30 17:31 138
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 17:43 17:44 149
KAJRA [KJH] 1 17:54 17:55 156
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:50 19:05 172
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 19:11 19:13 173
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 1 19:24 19:26 184
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 19:31 19:33 188
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 19:42 19:44 199
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 19:56 19:58 206
BARH [BARH] 1 20:16 20:18 231
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 20:28 20:30 241
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 20:40 20:42 249
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 20:48 20:50 258
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 20:56 20:58 264
FATWA [FUT] 1 21:19 21:21 273
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 21:53 21:55 285
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 22:15 22:17 292
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 23:10 23:20 295
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 23:35 Dest 305
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.