SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 471 Km

Train number 56515 is named as SBC-UBL PASS and travels 471km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 07:45 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 07:45 0 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 07:50 07:51 3 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 07:58 08:00 5 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 08:10 08:12 13 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 08:24 08:25 26 1
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH 08:30 08:31 32 1
DODBELE - DBL 08:35 08:36 37 1
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL 08:41 08:42 44 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 08:47 08:48 46 1
DOBBSPET - DBS 08:52 08:53 49 1
HIREHALI - HHL 08:58 08:59 58 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 09:08 09:10 64 1
TUMKUR - TK 09:18 09:20 69 1
HEGGERE HALT - HEI 09:25 09:26 75 1
MALLASANDRA - MLSA 09:35 09:36 79 1
GUBBI - GBB 09:49 09:50 87 1
NITTUR - NTR 10:01 10:02 96 1
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR 10:14 10:15 107 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 10:24 10:25 113 1
BANASANDRA - BSN 10:34 10:35 118 1
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP 10:41 10:42 124 1
KARDI - RDI 10:49 10:50 129 1
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK 10:56 10:57 134 1
TIPTUR - TTR 11:08 11:10 140 1
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH 11:14 11:15 142 1
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL 11:24 11:25 152 1
ADIHALLI - ADHL 11:30 11:31 157 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 11:45 11:50 165 1
BANAVAR - BVR 12:06 12:07 181 1
DEVANUR - VNR 12:17 12:18 188 1
Advertisement
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR 12:29 12:30 198 1
KADUR - DRU 12:38 12:40 204 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 12:50 12:52 210 1
NAGAVANGALA - NVF 13:02 13:03 220 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 13:14 13:15 229 1
SHIVANI - SHV 13:29 13:30 239 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 13:42 13:43 249 1
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT 13:49 13:50 253 1
RAMGIRI - RGI 14:14 14:15 259 1
HOLALKERE - HLK 14:29 14:30 269 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 14:58 15:00 279 1
SASALU - SLU 15:10 15:11 289 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 15:20 15:21 297 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 15:30 15:31 305 1
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH 15:37 15:38 310 1
TOLAHUNSE - THN 15:44 15:45 316 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 16:10 16:15 325 1
HARIHAR - HRR 16:40 16:45 338 1
CHALGERI - CLI 16:59 17:00 350 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 17:20 17:25 363 1
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 17:34 17:35 371 1
BYADGI - BYD 17:49 17:50 381 1
HAVERI - HVR 18:03 18:05 396 1
KARAJGI - KJG 18:19 18:20 403 1
KALSUR - KVS 18:24 18:25 407 1
SAVANUR - SVNR 18:39 18:40 415 1
YALVIGI - YLG 18:54 18:55 424 1
KALAS HALT - KALS 19:04 19:05 430 1
GUDGERI - GDI 19:29 19:30 435 1
SAUNSHI - SNH 19:44 19:45 447 1
KUNDGOL - KNO 19:59 20:00 455 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 21:30 Dest 471 1

FAQS

SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 covers 471 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 arrives at destination at 21:30.
SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement