SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER - 56913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 471 Km

Train number 56913 is named as SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER and travels 471km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 06:15 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 18:41 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 06:15 0 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 06:21 06:22 3 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:30 06:35 5 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 06:48 06:50 13 1
DODBELE - DBL 07:09 07:10 37 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 07:22 07:23 46 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 07:36 07:38 64 1
TUMKUR - TK 07:48 07:50 69 1
GUBBI - GBB 08:09 08:10 87 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 08:37 08:38 113 1
BANASANDRA - BSN 08:44 08:45 118 1
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP 08:49 08:50 124 1
TIPTUR - TTR 09:23 09:25 140 1
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL 09:39 09:40 152 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 10:00 10:05 165 1
BANAVAR - BVR 10:21 10:22 181 1
DEVANUR - VNR 10:32 10:33 188 1
KADUR - DRU 10:53 10:55 204 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 11:35 11:40 210 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 11:57 11:58 229 1
SHIVANI - SHV 12:10 12:11 239 1
Advertisement
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 12:23 12:24 249 1
RAMGIRI - RGI 12:36 12:37 259 1
HOLALKERE - HLK 12:49 12:50 269 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 13:03 13:05 279 1
SASALU - SLU 13:15 13:16 289 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 13:25 13:26 297 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 13:35 13:36 305 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 14:03 14:05 325 1
HARIHAR - HRR 14:30 14:35 338 1
CHALGERI - CLI 14:49 14:50 350 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 15:08 15:10 363 1
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 15:19 15:20 371 1
BYADGI - BYD 15:34 15:35 381 1
HAVERI - HVR 15:58 16:00 396 1
KARAJGI - KJG 16:14 16:15 403 1
KALSUR - KVS 16:20 16:21 407 1
SAVANUR - SVNR 16:34 16:35 415 1
YALVIGI - YLG 16:44 16:45 424 1
KALAS HALT - KALS 16:51 16:52 430 1
GUDGERI - GDI 16:59 17:00 435 1
SAUNSHI - SNH 17:14 17:15 447 1
KUNDGOL - KNO 17:24 17:25 455 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 18:41 Dest 471 1

FAQS

SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER - 56913 covers 471 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER - 56913 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER - 56913 arrives at destination at 18:41.
SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER - 56913 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement