SBC-TPTY EXP [22617] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-TPTY EXP [22617] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-TPTY EXP22617SBCTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 07:40 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 07:50 07:52 4
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 08:01 08:03 14
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 08:58 09:00 70
KUPPAM [KPN] 1 09:24 09:25 104
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 11:20 11:22 231
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 11:56 11:57 264
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 12:31 12:32 294
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 13:40 Dest 336
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.