SBC-TLGP SF EXP - 20651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)TALGUPPA (TLGP)
Daily 371 Km

Train number 20651 is named as SBC-TLGP SF EXP and travels 371km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 15:00 and reaches station TALGUPPA at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 15:00 0 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 15:10 15:11 6 1
TUMKUR - TK 16:03 16:05 70 1
TIPTUR - TTR 17:03 17:05 140 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 17:30 17:35 166 1
KADUR - DRU 18:14 18:15 205 1
Advertisement
BIRUR JN - RRB 18:25 18:27 211 1
TARIKERE JN - TKE 18:53 18:54 236 1
BHADRAVATI - BDVT 19:16 19:17 256 1
SHIMOGA - SME 19:30 19:31 272 1
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET 19:55 20:00 274 1
ANANDAPURAM - ANF 21:08 21:10 329 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF 21:38 21:40 356 1
TALGUPPA - TLGP 22:15 Dstn 371 1

FAQS

SBC-TLGP SF EXP - 20651 covers 371 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-TLGP SF EXP - 20651 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-TLGP SF EXP - 20651 arrives at destination at 22:15.
SBC-TLGP SF EXP - 20651 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement