SBC-TK PASS - 56225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)TUMKUR (TK)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 56225 is named as SBC-TK PASS and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 13:50 and reaches station TUMKUR at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 13:50 0 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 13:57 13:58 3 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 14:03 14:04 5 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 14:14 14:15 13 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 14:29 14:30 26 1
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH 14:34 14:35 32 1
Advertisement
DODBELE - DBL 14:39 14:40 37 1
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL 14:46 14:47 44 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 14:50 14:51 46 1
DOBBSPET - DBS 14:55 14:56 49 1
HIREHALI - HHL 15:03 15:04 58 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 15:09 15:10 64 1
TUMKUR - TK 16:00 Dest 69 1

FAQS

SBC-TK PASS - 56225 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-TK PASS - 56225 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-TK PASS - 56225 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SBC-TK PASS - 56225 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement