SBC-TK PASS - 56221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)TUMKUR (TK)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 56221 is named as SBC-TK PASS and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 09:20 and reaches station TUMKUR at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 09:20 0 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 09:26 09:27 3 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 09:33 09:35 5 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 09:44 09:45 13 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 09:58 09:59 26 1
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH 10:04 10:05 32 1
Advertisement
DODBELE - DBL 10:09 10:10 37 1
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL 10:16 10:17 44 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 10:21 10:22 46 1
DOBBSPET - DBS 10:25 10:26 49 1
HIREHALI - HHL 10:34 10:35 58 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 10:42 10:44 64 1
TUMKUR - TK 11:05 Dest 69 1

FAQS

SBC-TK PASS - 56221 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-TK PASS - 56221 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-TK PASS - 56221 arrives at destination at 11:05.
SBC-TK PASS - 56221 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement