SBC-TK FAST PASS - 56925 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)TUMKUR (TK)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 56925 is named as SBC-TK FAST PASS and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 05:00 and reaches station TUMKUR at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 05:00 0 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 05:05 05:06 3 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 05:10 05:11 5 1
Advertisement
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 05:19 05:20 13 1
DODBELE - DBL 05:34 05:35 37 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 05:59 06:00 64 1
TUMKUR - TK 06:20 Dest 69 1

FAQS

SBC-TK FAST PASS - 56925 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-TK FAST PASS - 56925 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-TK FAST PASS - 56925 arrives at destination at 06:20.
SBC-TK FAST PASS - 56925 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement