66535 - SBC-RMGM MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66535 known as SBC-RMGM MEMU runs from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] to RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] covering 44 km distance

SBC-RMGM MEMU [66535] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-RMGM MEMU
SBCRMGMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]1 Src 05:00 0
KNDV1 05:08 05:09 4
NAYANDAHALLI [NYH]1 05:14 05:15 7
KENGERI [KGI]1 05:18 05:19 12
HEJJALA [HJL]1 05:34 05:35 23
BIDADI [BID]1 05:41 05:42 29
KHLL1 05:49 05:50 37
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM]1 06:05 Dest 44