SBC - NTSK SUPERFAST EXP - 22501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)
Tue 3585 Km

Train number 22501 is named as SBC - NTSK SUPERFAST EXP and travels 3585km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 03:10 and reaches station NEW TINSUKIA at 20:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 03:10 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 03:22 03:25 5 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 03:33 03:35 15 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 04:18 04:20 71 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:53 05:55 149 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:05 07:10 232 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:55 09:05 356 1
NELLORE - NLR 12:38 12:40 532 1
ONGOLE - OGL 14:08 14:10 648 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:30 16:45 786 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 18:53 18:55 935 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:45 23:05 1136 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:03 00:05 1197 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:11 03:16 1413 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 05:15 05:25 1559 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:05 06:10 1578 2
CUTTACK - CTC 06:48 06:53 1606 2
BALASORE - BLS 09:42 09:44 1784 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 11:20 11:35 1902 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:00 14:25 2017 2
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:23 16:28 2163 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 17:26 17:28 2224 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:05 20:15 2345 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:03 22:05 2490 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:40 23:50 2577 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 00:50 00:52 2611 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 02:55 03:00 2704 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 03:25 03:30 2722 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 05:55 06:00 2829 3
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 06:43 06:45 2909 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:05 09:20 3037 3
LUMDING JN - LMG 12:45 12:50 3218 3
DIPHU - DPU 13:29 13:31 3249 3
DIMAPUR - DMV 14:13 14:20 3287 3
FURKATING JN - FKG 15:43 15:45 3356 3
MARIANI JN - MXN 16:20 16:30 3395 3
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 17:15 17:20 3449 3
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 17:36 17:41 3465 3
MORANHAT - MRHT 18:16 18:18 3502 3
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 19:13 19:15 3543 3
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 20:45 Dstn 3585 3

FAQS

SBC - NTSK SUPERFAST EXP - 22501 covers 3585 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC - NTSK SUPERFAST EXP - 22501 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC - NTSK SUPERFAST EXP - 22501 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SBC - NTSK SUPERFAST EXP - 22501 departs from source at 03:10.
Advertisement