SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)NANDED (NED)
Daily 1051 Km

Train number 16594 is named as SBC-NED-EXP and travels 1051km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 22:25 and reaches station NANDED at 23:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 22:25 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 22:37 22:39 5 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 23:18 23:20 27 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 23:34 23:35 48 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 00:09 00:10 87 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 00:44 00:45 111 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 01:39 01:40 148 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 03:10 03:15 201 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 04:19 04:20 235 2
GOOTY - GY 05:44 05:45 292 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:25 06:35 320 2
NAGARUR - NRR 07:09 07:10 362 2
07:18 07:20 372 2
KUPGAL - KGL 07:39 07:40 386 2
KOSGI - KO 07:49 07:50 400 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 08:04 08:05 413 2
MATMARI - MTU 08:19 08:20 424 2
RAICHUR - RC 08:48 08:50 441 2
KRISHNA - KSN 09:08 09:10 466 2
SAIDAPUR - SADP 09:23 09:25 486 2
Advertisement
YADGIR - YG 09:48 09:50 510 2
NALWAR - NW 10:19 10:20 535 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 11:19 11:20 564 2
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 11:29 11:30 573 2
SERAM - SEM 11:39 11:40 586 2
KURGUNTA - KQT 11:59 12:00 594 2
TANDUR - TDU 12:29 12:30 619 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 13:25 13:35 660 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 14:29 14:30 720 2
BIDAR - BIDR 15:08 15:10 751 2
BHALKI - BHLK 15:39 15:40 789 2
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 16:04 16:05 813 2
UDGIR - UDGR 16:24 16:25 832 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 16:59 17:00 865 2
JANWAL - JOA 17:14 17:15 876 2
PANGAON - PNF 17:39 17:40 892 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 19:00 19:10 928 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 19:59 20:00 958 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 20:53 20:55 992 2
PURNA JN - PAU 21:58 22:00 1020 2
NANDED - NED 23:30 Dstn 1051 2

FAQS

SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 covers 1051 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 arrives at destination at 23:30.
SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement