SBC-NED-EXP [16594] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-NED-EXP [16594] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-NED-EXP16594SBCNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 22:45 0
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 1 22:50 22:52 2
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 22:58 23:00 5
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 23:18 23:20 18
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 1 23:39 23:40 38
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 00:28 00:30 78
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 01:03 01:05 101
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 01:39 01:40 138
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 03:10 03:15 191
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 04:19 04:20 225
GOOTY [GY] 2 05:29 05:30 281
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 06:05 06:10 310
NAGARUR [NRR] 2 07:05 07:06 352
ADONI [AD] 2 07:13 07:15 362
KUPGAL [KGL] 2 07:29 07:30 376
KOSGI [KO] 2 07:39 07:40 390
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 08:00 08:05 403
MATMARI [MTU] 2 08:19 08:20 414
RAICHUR [RC] 2 08:48 08:50 431
KRISHNA [KSN] 2 09:08 09:10 456
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 2 09:23 09:25 476
YADGIR [YG] 2 09:48 09:50 500
NALWAR [NW] 2 10:09 10:10 525
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 2 10:28 10:30 537
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 11:19 11:20 552
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 2 11:29 11:30 561
SERAM [SEM] 2 11:39 11:40 574
KURGUNTA [KQT] 2 11:49 11:50 582
TANDUR [TDU] 2 12:29 12:30 607
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 13:25 13:35 648
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 14:29 14:30 708
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 15:00 15:02 739
BHALKI [BHLK] 2 15:39 15:40 777
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 2 16:04 16:05 801
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 16:17 16:18 820
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 16:55 16:56 853
JANWAL [JOA] 2 17:09 17:10 864
PANGAON [PNF] 2 17:34 17:35 880
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 19:00 19:10 916
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 19:59 20:00 945
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 20:53 20:55 980
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 21:58 22:00 1008
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 23:30 Dest 1039
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.