SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NANDED (NED)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 1051 Km

Train number 16594 is named as SBC-NED-EXP and travels 1051km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 06:30 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 04:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 06:30 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 07:03 07:05 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 07:33 07:35 59 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 08:09 08:10 94 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 09:10 09:20 123 1
PANGAON - PNF 09:59 10:00 159 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 10:24 10:25 186 1
UDGIR - UDGR 10:54 10:55 219 1
BHALKI - BHLK 11:24 11:25 262 1
BIDAR - BIDR 11:59 12:00 300 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 12:29 12:30 331 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 14:00 14:10 391 1
TANDUR - TDU 14:59 15:00 432 1
SERAM - SEM 15:44 15:45 465 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 16:09 16:10 487 1
NALWAR - NW 16:59 17:00 516 1
YADGIR - YG 17:24 17:25 542 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 17:44 17:45 565 1
KRISHNA - KSN 17:59 18:00 585 1
RAICHUR - RC 18:38 18:40 610 1
MATMARI - MTU 18:59 19:00 627 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 19:14 19:15 638 1
KOSGI - KO 19:29 19:30 651 1
20:09 20:10 679 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:10 21:15 731 1
GOOTY - GY 21:54 21:55 760 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 22:59 23:00 817 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 00:28 00:30 850 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 01:04 01:06 903 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 01:41 01:42 941 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 02:05 02:06 964 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 02:44 02:45 1003 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 03:10 03:11 1024 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 04:04 04:06 1046 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 04:50 Dstn 1051 2

FAQS

SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 covers 1051 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 arrives at destination at 04:50.
SBC-NED-EXP - 16594 departs from source at 06:30.