SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP [12627] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP [12627] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP12627SBCNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 19:20 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 19:30 19:32 4
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 19:58 20:00 26
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 21:13 21:15 110
PENUKONDA [PKD] 1 21:35 21:36 147
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 22:04 22:05 167
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 22:53 22:55 200
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 23:24 23:25 234
GOOTY [GY] 2 00:14 00:15 290
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 00:45 00:50 319
ADONI [AD] 2 01:29 01:30 370
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 02:15 02:20 411
RAICHUR [RC] 2 02:48 02:50 440
YADGIR [YG] 2 03:39 03:40 508
WADI [WADI] 2 05:00 05:05 547
GULBARGA [GR] 2 05:37 05:40 584
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 07:40 07:50 697
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 08:50 08:51 775
DAUND JN [DD] 2 10:27 10:30 885
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 11:57 12:00 968
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 12:55 12:57 1035
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 13:35 13:40 1079
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 14:45 14:55 1121
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 16:38 16:40 1281
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 17:10 17:20 1305
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 18:03 18:05 1360
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 19:30 19:35 1429
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 21:50 21:55 1612
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 23:25 23:30 1704
BINA JN [BINA] 3 01:30 01:32 1842
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 03:33 03:45 1993
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 04:55 05:00 2090
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 06:40 06:45 2209
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 07:35 07:37 2263
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 09:55 09:57 2396
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 10:30 Dest 2403
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.