SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 2413 Km

Train number 12627 is named as SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP and travels 2413km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 19:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 19:00 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 19:12 19:14 5 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 19:38 19:40 27 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 21:03 21:05 111 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 21:39 21:40 148 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 21:48 21:50 168 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 22:43 22:45 201 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 23:18 23:20 235 1
GOOTY - GY 00:28 00:30 292 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 00:55 01:00 320 2
01:43 01:45 372 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 02:19 02:20 413 2
RAICHUR - RC 02:53 02:55 441 2
YADGIR - YG 03:48 03:50 510 2
WADI - WADI 05:00 05:05 549 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 05:37 05:40 585 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 07:45 07:50 698 2
Advertisement
KURDUVADI - KWV 08:50 08:51 777 2
DAUND JN - DD 10:40 10:45 886 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 12:07 12:10 970 2
BELAPUR - BAP 13:05 13:07 1037 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 13:48 13:50 1081 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:50 14:55 1123 2
JALGAON JN - JL 16:38 16:40 1282 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:15 17:20 1307 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 18:03 18:05 1361 2
KHANDWA - KNW 19:32 19:35 1430 2
ITARSI JN - ET 21:45 21:55 1613 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:30 23:35 1712 2
BINA JN - BINA 01:30 01:32 1850 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:33 03:40 2003 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:55 05:00 2100 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:30 06:35 2218 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:25 07:27 2272 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:52 09:54 2405 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:30 Dstn 2413 3

FAQS

SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 covers 2413 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 arrives at destination at 10:30.
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement