SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KSR BENGALURU (SBC)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 2395 Km

Train number 12627 is named as SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP and travels 2395km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 19:20 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 09:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 19:20 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 19:30 19:32 5 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 20:00 20:02 27 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 21:08 21:10 111 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 21:40 21:42 148 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 22:09 22:10 168 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 22:53 22:55 201 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 23:29 23:30 235 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:14 01:15 320 2
01:59 02:00 354 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 02:29 02:30 395 2
RAICHUR - RC 02:58 03:00 423 2
YADGIR - YG 03:59 04:00 492 2
WADI - WADI 04:55 05:00 531 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 05:37 05:40 567 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 07:15 07:20 680 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 08:29 08:30 759 2
DAUND JN - DD 10:15 10:20 868 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 11:40 11:43 952 2
BELAPUR - BAP 12:48 12:50 1019 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 13:47 13:50 1063 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:50 14:55 1105 2
JALGAON JN - JL 16:43 16:45 1265 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:15 17:20 1289 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 18:08 18:10 1343 2
KHANDWA - KNW 19:22 19:25 1412 2
ITARSI JN - ET 21:40 21:50 1596 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:30 23:35 1694 2
BINA JN - BINA 01:08 01:10 1832 3
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 02:50 02:58 1985 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:05 04:07 2082 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:40 05:45 2200 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:28 06:30 2254 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:31 08:33 2388 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:00 Dstn 2395 3

FAQS

SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 covers 2395 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 arrives at destination at 09:00.
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP - 12627 departs from source at 19:20.