16558 - SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES [16558] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES
SBCMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 10:30 0
KENGERI [KGI] 1 10:48 10:49 12
BIDADI [BID] 1 11:04 11:05 29
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 11:18 11:19 44
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 1 11:29 11:30 55
MADDUR [MAD] 1 11:44 11:45 73
MANDYA [MYA] 1 11:59 12:00 92
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 1 12:29 12:30 123
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 13:30 Dest 138