SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KSR BENGALURU (SBC)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 16558 is named as SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 10:30 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 10:30 0 1
KENGERI - KGI 10:49 10:50 13 1
BIDADI - BID 11:04 11:05 30 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 11:17 11:18 45 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 11:28 11:29 56 1
MADDUR - MAD 11:44 11:45 74 1
MANDYA - MYA 12:03 12:04 93 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 13:20 Dstn 139 1

FAQS

SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 arrives at destination at 13:20.
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 departs from source at 10:30.