SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 16558 is named as SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 10:30 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 10:30 0 1
KENGERI - KGI 10:48 10:50 13 1
BIDADI - BID 11:04 11:05 30 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 11:16 11:17 45 1
Advertisement
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 11:27 11:28 56 1
MADDUR - MAD 11:39 11:40 74 1
MANDYA - MYA 11:58 12:00 93 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 12:29 12:30 124 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 13:30 Dstn 139 1

FAQS

SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 arrives at destination at 13:30.
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16558 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement