SBC-MYS MEMU - 66553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 66553 is named as SBC-MYS MEMU and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 19:00 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 19:00 0 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 19:13 19:14 7 1
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB 19:16 19:17 9 1
KENGERI - KGI 19:21 19:23 12 1
HEJJALA - HJL 19:31 19:32 23 1
BIDADI - BID 19:37 19:38 30 1
KETOHALLI - KHLL 19:44 19:45 37 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 19:52 19:53 44 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 20:02 20:03 55 1
SETTIHALLY - SET 20:09 20:10 62 1
Advertisement
NIDAGHATTA HALT - NZH 20:15 20:16 68 1
MADDUR - MAD 20:23 20:24 74 1
HANAKERE - HNK 20:32 20:33 83 1
MANDYA - MYA 20:43 20:45 93 1
YELIYUR - Y 20:53 20:54 101 1
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL 21:01 21:02 109 1
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL - CGKR 21:06 21:07 115 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 21:13 21:14 119 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 21:20 21:21 123 1
NAGANAHALLI - NHY 21:28 21:29 130 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 22:10 Dest 138 1

FAQS

SBC-MYS MEMU - 66553 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MYS MEMU - 66553 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MYS MEMU - 66553 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SBC-MYS MEMU - 66553 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement