SBC-MKM PASS - 66520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)MARIKUPPAM (MKM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 85 Km

Train number 66520 is named as SBC-MKM PASS and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 20:15 and reaches station MARIKUPPAM at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 20:15 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 20:26 20:27 4 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 20:32 20:33 11 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 20:38 20:40 14 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 20:49 20:50 21 1
MALUR - MLO 21:09 21:10 41 1
Advertisement
TYAKAL - TCL 21:19 21:20 56 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 21:37 21:40 68 1
BEML NAGAR - BEML 21:48 21:49 76 1
COROMANDEL - COL 21:54 21:55 78 1
OORGAUM - OGM 21:58 21:59 81 1
CHAMPION - CHU 22:03 22:04 83 1
MARIKUPPAM - MKM 22:15 Dest 85 1

FAQS

SBC-MKM PASS - 66520 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MKM PASS - 66520 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MKM PASS - 66520 arrives at destination at 22:15.
SBC-MKM PASS - 66520 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement