SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)MARIKUPPAM (MKM)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 66546 is named as SBC-MKM MEMU and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 07:00 and reaches station MARIKUPPAM at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 07:00 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 07:10 07:12 4 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 07:17 07:18 7 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 07:24 07:25 11 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 07:31 07:32 14 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 07:39 07:40 18 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 07:44 07:45 21 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 07:52 07:53 29 1
Advertisement
MALUR - MLO 08:02 08:03 41 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 08:11 08:12 50 1
TYAKAL - TCL 08:19 08:20 56 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 08:45 08:50 68 1
BEML NAGAR - BEML 08:58 08:59 76 1
COROMANDEL - COL 09:03 09:04 78 1
OORGAUM - OGM 09:08 09:09 81 1
CHAMPION - CHU 09:13 09:14 83 1
MARIKUPPAM - MKM 09:25 Dest 85 1

FAQS

SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546 arrives at destination at 09:25.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66546 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement