SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)MARIKUPPAM (MKM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 85 Km

Train number 66511 is named as SBC-MKM MEMU and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 12:20 and reaches station MARIKUPPAM at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 12:20 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 12:29 12:30 4 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 12:34 12:35 7 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 12:39 12:40 11 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 12:44 12:45 14 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 12:51 12:52 18 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 12:54 12:55 21 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 13:02 13:03 29 1
Advertisement
MALUR - MLO 13:11 13:12 41 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 13:18 13:19 50 1
TYAKAL - TCL 13:26 13:27 56 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 14:10 14:35 68 1
BEML NAGAR - BEML 14:43 14:44 76 1
COROMANDEL - COL 14:48 14:49 78 1
OORGAUM - OGM 14:53 14:54 81 1
CHAMPION - CHU 14:58 14:59 83 1
MARIKUPPAM - MKM 15:05 Dest 85 1

FAQS

SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511 arrives at destination at 15:05.
SBC-MKM MEMU - 66511 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement