66511 - SBC-MKM MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66511 known as SBC-MKM MEMU runs from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] to MARIKUPPAM [MKM] covering 88 km distance

SBC-MKM MEMU [66511] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-MKM MEMU
SBCMKMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]1 Src 12:20 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 12:30 12:31 4
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE]1 12:35 12:36 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 12:41 12:42 10
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 12:47 12:48 14
HDIH1 12:55 12:56 18
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 13:00 13:01 25
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 13:07 13:08 32
MALUR [MLO]1 13:16 13:17 45
BFW1 13:24 13:25 53
TYAKAL [TCL]1 13:31 13:32 59
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 14:10 14:35 72
BEML1 14:44 14:45 79
COL1 14:49 14:50 81
OORGAUM [OGM]1 14:54 14:55 83
CHU1 14:59 15:00 86
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 15:05 Dest 88