SBC-MAS MAIL - 12658 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 362 Km

Train number 12658 is named as SBC-MAS MAIL and travels 362km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 22:40 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 22:40 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 22:50 22:52 5 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 23:43 23:45 71 1
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 00:58 01:00 149 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 02:08 02:10 232 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 02:58 03:00 293 2
PERAMBUR - PER 03:48 03:50 356 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 04:35 Dstn 362 2

FAQS

SBC-MAS MAIL - 12658 covers 362 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MAS MAIL - 12658 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MAS MAIL - 12658 arrives at destination at 04:35.
SBC-MAS MAIL - 12658 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement