12658 - SBC-MAS MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12658 known as SBC-MAS MAIL runs from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 367 km distance

SBC-MAS MAIL [12658] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-MAS MAIL
SBCMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 22:40 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 22:50 22:52 4
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 23:43 23:45 70
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 00:58 01:00 148
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 02:08 02:10 231
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 02:58 03:00 292
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 03:48 03:50 361
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 04:35 Dest 367