22626 - SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER [22626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER
SBCMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 14:30 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 14:40 14:42 4
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 14:51 14:53 14
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 15:33 15:35 70
KUPPAM [KPN] 1 15:49 16:00 104
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 16:43 16:45 148
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 17:04 17:05 163
AMBUR [AB] 1 17:18 17:20 179
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 17:58 18:00 231
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 18:48 18:50 292
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 19:38 19:40 361
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 20:30 Dest 367