SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER - 22626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 362 Km

Train number 22626 is named as SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER and travels 362km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 14:30 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 14:30 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 14:40 14:42 5 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 14:51 14:53 15 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 15:33 15:35 71 1
KUPPAM - KPN 15:59 16:00 105 1
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 16:43 16:45 149 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 17:03 17:05 164 1
AMBUR - AB 17:18 17:20 180 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 17:58 18:00 232 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 18:48 18:50 293 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:38 19:40 356 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 20:30 Dstn 362 1

FAQS

SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER - 22626 covers 362 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER - 22626 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER - 22626 arrives at destination at 20:30.
SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER - 22626 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement