SBC-KQZ PASS - 76551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)KOLAR (KQZ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 158 Km

Train number 76551 is named as SBC-KQZ PASS and travels 158km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 08:30 and reaches station KOLAR at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 08:30 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 08:38 08:39 4 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 08:44 08:45 7 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 08:49 08:50 11 1
CHANNASANDRA - CSDR 08:59 09:00 14 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 09:18 09:20 27 1
BETTAHALSOOR - TLS 09:29 09:30 35 1
DODJALA H - DJL 09:35 09:36 39 1
DEVANAHALLI - DHL 09:44 09:45 51 1
AVATIHALLI H - AVT 09:51 09:52 57 1
VENKATAGIRIKOTE HALT - VTE 09:55 09:56 60 1
Advertisement
NANDI HALT - NDY 10:04 10:05 66 1
CHIK BALLAPUR - CBP 10:18 10:20 73 1
GIDNAHALI - GDH 10:29 10:30 82 1
SIDLAGHATTA - IDT 10:39 10:40 89 1
HUNSENAHALLI - HUN 10:48 10:49 98 1
CHINTAMANI - CMY 11:04 11:05 110 1
DODAANATTA HALT - DTT 11:15 11:16 121 1
SRINIVASPUR - SVS 11:26 11:27 131 1
DALSANUR - DNU 11:35 11:36 139 1
GOOTIHALLI - GKV 11:45 11:46 145 1
GANNAGHATTA - GJT 11:54 11:55 147 1
KOLAR - KQZ 13:00 Dest 158 1

FAQS

SBC-KQZ PASS - 76551 covers 158 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-KQZ PASS - 76551 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-KQZ PASS - 76551 arrives at destination at 13:00.
SBC-KQZ PASS - 76551 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement