SBC-KQZ PASS [76551] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-KQZ PASS [76551] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-KQZ PASS76551SBCKQZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 08:30 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 08:40 08:41 4
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 08:45 08:46 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 08:51 08:52 10
CHENNASANDRA [CSDR] 1 09:01 09:02 13
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 09:18 09:20 26
TLS 1 09:29 09:30 35
DJL 1 09:35 09:36 39
DHL 1 09:44 09:45 50
AVT 1 09:51 09:52 56
VTE 1 09:55 09:56 59
NDY 1 10:04 10:05 66
CHIK BALLAPUR [CBP] 1 10:20 10:22 72
GDH 1 10:32 10:33 81
IDT 1 10:41 10:42 88
HUN 1 10:52 10:53 97
CHINTAMANI [CMY] 1 11:10 11:11 110
DTT 1 11:23 11:24 120
SVS 1 11:35 11:36 131
DNU 1 11:45 11:46 139
GJT 1 12:00 12:01 146
KOLAR [KQZ] 1 13:00 Dest 157
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.