SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)KUPPAM (KPN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 103 Km

Train number 66544 is named as SBC-KPN MEMU and travels 103km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 11:45 and reaches station KUPPAM at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 11:45 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 11:54 11:55 4 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 11:59 12:00 7 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 12:05 12:06 11 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 12:12 12:13 14 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 12:19 12:20 18 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 12:25 12:26 21 1
Advertisement
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 12:33 12:34 29 1
MALUR - MLO 12:43 12:44 41 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 12:51 12:52 50 1
TYAKAL - TCL 12:59 13:00 56 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 13:18 13:20 68 1
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM 13:31 13:32 80 1
BISANATTAM - BSM 13:39 13:40 87 1
GUDUPULLI - GDP 13:47 13:48 93 1
KUPPAM - KPN 14:10 Dest 103 1

FAQS

SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 arrives at destination at 14:10.
SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement