SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SBC) (KIK)
Daily 542 Km

Train number 56514 is named as SBC-KIK PASS and travels 542km distance

Train departs from station SBC at 07:15 and reaches station at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SBC Src 07:15 0 1
- BNC 07:25 07:27 4 1
- BNCE 07:33 07:34 7 1
- BYPL 07:41 07:42 11 1
- BLRR 07:50 07:51 15 1
- CRLM 07:54 07:55 18 1
- HLE 08:04 08:05 29 1
- AEK 08:14 08:15 39 1
- HSRA 08:30 08:32 53 1
- KMLM 08:44 08:45 68 1
- PRNT 08:54 08:55 77 1
- RYC 09:14 09:15 92 1
- MZU 09:34 09:35 111 1
- PCV 09:46 09:47 124 1
- DPJ 10:09 10:10 146 1
- SZV 10:21 10:22 156 1
- MPC 10:34 10:35 164 1
- TPP 10:49 10:50 176 1
- KVLR 11:04 11:05 189 1
- OML 11:59 12:05 189 1
- SA 12:55 13:00 201 1
- SAMT 13:05 13:07 205 1
- SXT 13:12 13:13 207 1
- APN 13:19 13:20 215 1
- MPLI 13:26 13:27 221 1
- VGE 13:34 13:35 234 1
- ETP 13:44 13:45 241 1
- PDKM 13:51 13:52 245 1
Advertisement
- ATU 14:03 14:05 257 1
- TVS 14:19 14:20 274 1
- MLYR 14:27 14:28 282 1
- CHSM 14:33 14:35 288 1
- SRVT 14:44 14:45 296 1
- PRV 14:54 14:55 301 1
- KKTI 15:12 15:13 320 1
- MKSP 15:19 15:20 330 1
- VRI 16:10 16:20 340 1
- UMG 16:38 16:39 354 1
- NVL 16:48 16:49 359 1
- VLU 16:57 16:58 367 1
- KJPD 17:04 17:05 373 1
- CUPJ 17:30 17:40 398 1
- PO 17:59 18:00 425 1
- CDM 18:13 18:15 436 1
- VMP 18:19 18:20 441 1
- CLN 18:25 18:26 443 1
- SY 18:34 18:35 453 1
- VDL 18:42 18:43 459 1
- ANP 18:50 18:51 466 1
- NID 18:56 18:57 469 1
- MV 19:38 19:40 473 1
- PEM 19:54 19:55 489 1
- NNM 20:04 20:05 497 1
- TVR 20:45 20:55 511 1
- NGT 21:25 21:30 534 1
- NCR 21:43 21:45 542 1
- KIK 22:40 Dest 542 1

FAQS

SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 covers 542 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 arrives at destination at 22:40.
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement