SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)KARAIKAL (KIK)
Daily 542 Km

Train number 56514 is named as SBC-KIK PASS and travels 542km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 07:15 and reaches station KARAIKAL at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 07:15 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 07:25 07:27 4 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 07:33 07:34 7 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 07:41 07:42 11 1
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR 07:50 07:51 15 1
CARMELARAM - CRLM 07:54 07:55 18 1
HEELALIGE - HLE 08:04 08:05 29 1
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK 08:14 08:15 39 1
HOSUR - HSRA 08:30 08:32 53 1
KELAMANGALAM - KMLM 08:44 08:45 68 1
PERIYANAGA THUMAI - PRNT 08:54 08:55 77 1
RAYAKKOTTAI - RYC 09:14 09:15 92 1
MARANDAHALLI - MZU 09:34 09:35 111 1
PALAKKODU - PCV 09:46 09:47 124 1
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 10:09 10:10 146 1
SIVADI - SZV 10:21 10:22 156 1
MUTTAMPATTI - MPC 10:34 10:35 164 1
TOPPUR - TPP 10:49 10:50 176 1
KARUVALLI - KVLR 11:04 11:05 189 1
OMALUR - OML 11:59 12:05 189 1
SALEM JN - SA 12:55 13:00 201 1
SALEM MARKET - SAMT 13:05 13:07 205 1
SALEM TOWN - SXT 13:12 13:13 207 1
AYODHYAPATTANAM - APN 13:19 13:20 215 1
MINNAMPALLI - MPLI 13:26 13:27 221 1
VALAPPADI G HLT - VGE 13:34 13:35 234 1
ETTAPUR ROAD - ETP 13:44 13:45 241 1
PEDANYKNPALAYAM - PDKM 13:51 13:52 245 1
Advertisement
ATTUR - ATU 14:03 14:05 257 1
TALAIVASAL - TVS 14:19 14:20 274 1
MELNARIYAPANUR - MLYR 14:27 14:28 282 1
CHINNA SALEM - CHSM 14:33 14:35 288 1
SIRUVATTUR - SRVT 14:44 14:45 296 1
PUKKIRIVARI - PRV 14:54 14:55 301 1
KUTTAKUDI - KKTI 15:12 15:13 320 1
MUKHASA PARUR - MKSP 15:19 15:20 330 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 16:10 16:20 340 1
UTTANGAL MANGLM - UMG 16:38 16:39 354 1
NEYVELI - NVL 16:48 16:49 359 1
VADALUR - VLU 16:57 16:58 367 1
KURINJIPADI - KJPD 17:04 17:05 373 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 17:30 17:40 398 1
PARANGIPETTAI - PO 17:59 18:00 425 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 18:13 18:15 436 1
VALLAMPADUGAI - VMP 18:19 18:20 441 1
KOLLIDAM - CLN 18:25 18:26 443 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 18:34 18:35 453 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 18:42 18:43 459 1
ANANDTANDAVPUR - ANP 18:50 18:51 466 1
NIDUR - NID 18:56 18:57 469 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 19:38 19:40 473 1
PERALAM JN - PEM 19:54 19:55 489 1
NANNILAM - NNM 20:04 20:05 497 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 20:45 20:55 511 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 21:25 21:30 534 1
NAGORE - NCR 21:43 21:45 542 1
KARAIKAL - KIK 22:40 Dest 542 1

FAQS

SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 covers 542 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 arrives at destination at 22:40.
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement