SBC-HUP MEMU - 66523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SBC) (HUP)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 66523 is named as SBC-HUP MEMU and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station SBC at 17:45 and reaches station at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SBC Src 17:45 0 1
- MWM 17:49 17:50 3 1
- YPR 17:56 17:57 5 1
- LOGH 18:04 18:05 7 1
- KDGH 18:09 18:10 10 1
- YNK 18:17 18:18 15 1
- RNN 18:29 18:30 24 1
Advertisement
- DBU 18:39 18:40 36 1
- ORH 18:49 18:50 43 1
- MKL 18:59 19:00 54 1
- TDV 19:09 19:10 62 1
- SMWA 19:17 19:18 69 1
- GBD 19:29 19:30 75 1
- VWA 19:37 19:38 81 1
- DPE 19:47 19:48 88 1
- HUP 20:20 Dest 98 1

FAQS

SBC-HUP MEMU - 66523 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-HUP MEMU - 66523 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-HUP MEMU - 66523 arrives at destination at 20:20.
SBC-HUP MEMU - 66523 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement